Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ABAnette Brøchnerlærer
AHAnnelise HessLærer
AJAne Keller JensenLærer
AKAnna Kristine DircksLærer
ALAnne-Birtha LindvedLærer
AMGAnne Mette Grønbech Jensen
AMSAnne Mette SchouUU-vejleder
ANAAnastassia LøwePædagog
ASAnja Stendevad JeppesenLærer
BABrian AndreasenLærer
BCBjarne ConradsenLærer
BEJEBetina Jepsen
BEPBetina PedersenPægagogisk assistent
BOKABodil Kaysen KaysenPædagogmedhjælper - Dammen
BRELBritta Marina Byrskov ElefsenPsykolog
CECharlotte Eilertlærer
CKCaroline KibsgaardLærer
CNChristian Buur Nielsenlærer
DPJeanet Damkær PoulsenLærer
EØSErik Øster Særkjær
ETErling Stegger Toft-RytterLærer
FKKFilip Kofoed Kjeldsen
GSGorm Søndergaard JensenLærer
HAUHenrik Auken
HEHelle Kristiane KlejsSkoleleder
HEJHeidi Nørlem JohansenPædagog
HEMHelle MundtPædagog - Dammen
HIKirsten HinrichsenBørnehaveklasseleder
HJHanne Nielsen JellesmarkLærer
HOHenrik Øllgaard OlsenLærer
HSHEHelle Sperling HenriksenPædagog - Dammen
JAPJan PoulsenPædagog
JBLJonas BloksgaardPædagog
JBOYJosephine BoyeSkolepsykolog
JCJesper ChristiansenOverlærer
JDJeppe Djernes ThomsenLærer
JHJane Kær Helge
JJJeanette Bachman Jensen
JKJonas KnudsenLærer
JNJuliane Nielsen
Jesper ØgendahlLærer
JTJørgen L. Thielelærer
KAKasper AndersenLærer
KASkasper Harrit
KHJKarine Hvass JensenPædagogisk assistent
KLKarina Højholdt LarsenFolkeskolelærer
KMKatrine Mohr HolmLærer
KPKaren Vishof PaulsenLærerinde
KSKira Schwartzlærer
KYKristoffer Yttrehus
LEThomas S.L. BorgensgaardLærer
LHLotte HarritBørnehaveklasseleder
LIBodil Lildholdtviceskoleleder
LINLine Gammeljord Nielsen
LNLene Søndergaard NielsenLærer
LOLotte Haubjerg KempLærer
LULouisa Steen HolmboeFolkeskolelærer
MAMarie Fjendbo JørgensenLærer
MADMads Brøgger PetersenPædagog
MAWMarlene Mulle W. JensenKontor- og Pædagogmedhjælper
MBMette Birk Larsen
MBEMaiken Bested
MEMaria Eirby Olesenfolkeskolelærer
MFHEMaria Friis HedegaardSkole psykolog
MHCMathias Holt Christiansen
MLMette Sofie Lassen
MRMads Skou RasmussenSFO- og indskolingsleder
MSMalene SkannrupLærer
NADNadja Højgaard Andersen
NATANatsja Ergün Udengaard
OLIOliver Tanning Elgaard
PERPernille Reifensteinsekretær
PIMYPia MyrvollSundhedsplejerske
PMPia MikkelsenBørnehaveklasseleder
PRIPernille Ringtved ChristensenPædagog
RAGERasmus Gettermann
RASARasmus Aamøe Laursen
RASMRasmus Lund Jeppesen
RHRikke Harboe JensenLærer og skolebibliotekar
RICRichard Skovbybogholder
RSRasmus Schøler NielsenLærer
RTRandi ThorsenLærer og skolevejleder
SEMarie Schubert Seekjær
SFSigne FiskerLærer
SISimon Overby SkovgaardLærer
SIRSiv RytterPædagogmedhjælper
SJSara Jensenlærer
SKSigne Stensgaard Kristensen
SKASusanne Kjøge AbildgaardPædagog
SLSolveig Brun JensenLærer
SNOESigne Wendelbo NørgaardPædagog
SØDSøren DalentoftPædagogmedhjælper/IT-Pedel
SUSimon Juul JensenLærervikar
TAMTrine Agger MadsenPædagog
THTenna Hjortshøj LarsenKantineleder
TIKTina Kabel NielsenPædagog
TKTheresa Birck KnudsenLærer
TRTroels Ravn-Mikkelsen
TRITrine Carøe TjørnelundPædagog
TTTom Ehlers ThorsenBibliotekar
ULPUlrik Lilholt PedersenPædagog